(?)
Agnes  d. a 1501
Alen
Assh
Aubrye
Babar
Baker
Barnard
Bedeford
Bedford
?  d. b 1523
Agnes  d. a 1501
John  d. bt 9 Oct 1493 - 5 Jun 1494
John  d. bt Jul 1509 - Feb 1509/10
John?  d. b Oct 1493
Nicholas  d. b 1498
Richard  d. bt 11 Sep 1494 - 19 Nov 1494
Richard  b. a 1483
Robert  b. a 1483
Stephen  d. bt 1480 - 1493
William  d. b 1551
William  b. a Sep 1473
Bedforde
John the elder  d. bt 9 Oct 1493 - 5 Jun 1494
Bedord
Bekyngham
Belknap
Benet
Bennet
Bernard
Betford
Nicholas  d. b 1498
Birde
Bladwyn
Blount
Bottesforde
Bower
Bradbury
George  d. b 1515
Bray
Brewer
Bridges
Henry  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Richard  b. 1500, d. 1 Aug 1558
Brigges
Harry  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Henry  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Richard  b. 1500, d. 1 Aug 1558
Bright
Bruges
Henry  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Johan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Richard  b. 1500, d. 1 Aug 1558
Brugge
Henry  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Joan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Brydges
Joan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Richard (Sir)  b. 1500, d. 1 Aug 1558
Bryges
Henry (Mr) Esquire  b. c 1464, d. bt 5 Dec 1538 - 10 Dec 1538
Buckerd
Byrde
Calston
Cantelowe
Capell
Cappell
Carpenter
Catelyn
Chasey
Chyppes
Coker
Cole
Collys
Croke
William  d. b 1483
Crook
Crooke
Cutteler
Dalaryver
Darell
Darrell
Deakon,
Deboo
Devenysshe
Dicar
Diget
Doget
Dogett
Dogette
Downe
Drayton
Drumar
Esterfield
Estyrfylde
Eyre
Farlegh
Fithion
Flagott
Flower
Forster
Foxhangers
Framton
Freeman
Freeston
Fyseman
Fythion
Gifford
Johan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Godard
Goddard
Goldwell
Grene
Gyfford
Grysagon  b. b Dec 1557
Gyfforde
Haddon
Hadham
Hannam
Harre
Havelond
Havilond
Haynes
Herbert
Holewey
Hungerforde,
Jarden
Jurden
Knight
Knyght
Lamborn
Lamborne
Love
Mallaynes
Marmyon
Mattok
William the elder  d. b 20 Dec 1461
Mayget
Mesurer
Mollens
Molyns
Monday
Mull
Myles
Neubye
Nevell
Overton
Palmer
Pecksall,
Plommer
Portman,
Poule
Pydman
William  d. b 11 Sep 1494
Radclyffe
Ramsey
Sands
Saquevile
Sawderson
Sawdyrson
Sawnderson
Sern
Sewey
Sleke
Snell
Spencer
Spratt
Stoccar
Stockar
Stonor
Stonore
Surlond
Sympsonn
Syngylton
Thornehull
Johan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Thornhill
Joan  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Thornhull
Joane  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Johane  b. c 1503, d. 1557
Towghill
Ursewik
Warham
Warr
Whiteharte
Willoughby
Wormestall
Wright
Wroughton
Wyard
Wyght
Wynchecombe
John (II)  d. 1557
Wynscombe
Yate